Executive Members

Name: Dr. Rajesh Kazi Shrestha (President)

Address: 152 Rani Devi Marg, Lazimpat

Association: RK Associates

P.O.Box no: 3295, Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: +977-1-4002049, 4002050

Fax no: +977-1-4002315

Email: [email protected]

Websites: www.arkshgroup.com

Academic Qualification: Diploma in Commerce

Honorary Consul of Vietnam to Nepal

Honored with Honorary Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.d) in International diplomacy by Foreign Policy Research Institute (FPRI), New Delhi, India on February 2, 2010.

Representing Firm/Company

  • Nepal International Business Pvt. Ltd.
  • Constant Business Group Pvt. Ltd.
  • Status Trading Pvt. Ltd.
  • Arksh Group Pvt.Ltd

Portfolio

President Nepal Chamber of Commerce
President Nepal-China Chamber of Commerce
Chairman International Chamber of Commerce, Nepal
Vice President Silk Road Chamber of International Commerce
Vice President World Association for Small & Medium Enterprises
Board Member Trade and Export Promotion Centre
Board Member Nepal Intermodel Transport Development
Board Member Investment Board of Nepal
Board Member Board of Trade
Board Member Private Sector Development Committee
Senator Purbanchal University
Patron Nepal-Russia Chamber of Commerce & Industry
Patron Nepal-Vietnam Chamber of Commerce & Industry
Co-Chair Nepal Business Forum
Involvement in Industry and Trade
Chairman/MD Arksh Group Pvt. Ltd.- Trading – Vehicles, IT
Chairman/MD Constant Business Group Pvt. Ltd. – Trading – Vehicles
Chairman Nepal International Business Pvt. Ltd. – Trading – Hotel Supplies and Others
Chairman Status Trading Pvt. Ltd. – Trading – Carpets and Flooring
Chairman Ajima Trading Syndicate Pvt. Ltd
Chairman Hotel Rara Pvt. Ltd. – Hospitality
Chairman Hotel Peace Land P. Ltd. – Hospitality
Chairman Destination Management Travel & Tour Pvt. Ltd. – Travels and Tours
Board of Director Soaltee Hotel Ltd. (Crown Plaza)
Proprietor Rajesh Concern – Trading – FMCG

Former Portfolio

Former Assistant Minister Ministry of Industry Commerce & Supply
President Nepal Weightlifting Association (1999-2006)
Patron Nepal-Russia Chamber of Commerce & Industry
Patron Nepal-Vietnam Chamber of Commerce & Industry
Chief Advisor Bhrikuti Multiple Saving and Credit Cooperative Ltd.
Executive Member Nepal Foreign Trade Association (1992 – 1997)
Chief Advisor Swikrit Saving & Credit Co-operative Ltd.
Executive Member Nepal Olympic Committee  (2003-2007)
Trustee King Mahendra Trust for Nature Conservation(2002-2006)
Senator Tribhuvan University (2004-2006)
Executive Member Hotel Association of Nepal (1992-2006)
Member of Governing Body  World Association of Small and Medium Enterprises (WASME) (July 2000 – March 2002)
Chairman 8th South Asian Federation Game, Hospitality Committee, Kathmandu (1999)

 


 Honours and Awards

    • Decorated with Suprabal Jansewa Shri by Rt. Honorable President of Nepal Bidhya Devi Bhandari, 2017.
    • Decorated with the Bikhyat Trishakti Patta Third-2005 by His Majesty King Gyanendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev on the occasion of His Majesty’s 59th Birth Anniversary.
    • Decorated with the Suprabal Gorkha Dakshin Bahu Third-2002 by His Majesty King Gyanendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev on the occasion of His Majesty’s 56th Birth Anniversary.
    • Decorated with Prakhyat Trishakti Patta-1999 by His Majesty King Birendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev on the auspicious occasion of His Majesty’s 55th Birth Anniversary.
    • Decorated with Prabal Gorakha Dakshin Bahu-1997 by His Majesty King Birendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev on the auspicious occasion of His Majesty’s 53th Birthday Anniversary.
    • Decorated with the Birendra-Aishwarya Sewa Padak-2001 by His Majesty King Gyanendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev.
    • Decorated with HM King’s Accession to the Throne Silver Jubilee Celebration Medal 1996 by His Majesty King Birendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev.
    • Awarded by the Medal and Letter of Honour by His Majesty King Gyanendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev for the Excellent Contribution in Nepalese Industry, Commerce and Chamber Movement, 2002.
    • Honoured by the Rt. Hon’ble PM Sher Bahadur Deuba as Youth Enterpreneur, Industrialist and Social Worker on Behalf of the National Honour and Development Center, 2001
    • Honoured with the Letter of Honour by the Rt. Hon’ble PM Girija Prasad Koirala for the regular 10 year service at the Executive Committee of Nepal Chamber of Commerce .
    • Honoured with Udyog Ratna-1999 by the Institute of Economic Studies, Delhi, India.
    • Honoured with the Letter of Honour and Doshalla by Rt. Hon’ble PM Surya Bahadur Thapa on behalf of the World Hindu Federation, 1997.
    • Honoured as Commercially Important Person (CIP) by Rt. Hon’ble PM Surya Bahadur Thapa 2004

  Visit

  • 2018 China, Entourage Business Delegation in the State Visit of Rt. Hon’ble Prime Minister KP Oli to China – 19 June 2018.
  • 2018 India, Entourage Business Delegation in the State Visit of Rt. Hon’ble Prime Minister KP Oli to India – April 2018.
  • 2017 India, Entourage Business Delegation in the State Visit of Rt. Hon’ble Prime Minister Sher Bahadur Deuba to India- August 2017
  • 2016 China, Entourage Business Delegation in the State Visit of Rt. Hon’ble Prime Minister KP Oli to China – March 2016
  • 2017 China, Entourage Business Delegation in the State Visit of Rt. Hon’ble Prime Minister Pushpa Kamal Dahal to China – March 2017
  • 2002 China, Entourage Business Delegation in the State Visit of His Majesty King Gyanendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev to China – 9th to 18th July
  • 2002 India, Entourage Business Delegation in the State Visit of His Majesty King Gyanendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev to India – 20th to 28th June
  • 2001 China, Entourage Business Delegation in the State Visit of His Majesty King Birendra Bir Bikram Shah Dev to People’s Republic of China – 26th February to 4th March
  • 2002 India, Entourage Business Delegation in the Official Visit of Rt. Hon’ble Prime Minister Mr. Sher Bahadur Deuba to India – 20th to 23rd March
  • 2000 India, Entourage Business Delegation in the Official Visit of Rt. Hon’ble Prime Minister Mr. Girija Prasad Koirala to India – 31st July to 6th August
Name: Mr. Suresh Kumar Basnet (Imm Past President)

Address: Old Baneshwor

P.O.Box no: 12665, Kathmandu, NepalSURESH

Office no: +977-1-4474167, 4723377

Fax no: +977-1-4231885

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Basnyat Company Limited
  • Sujit Concern & Brothers
  • Om Shanti Pashmina Udyog
  • Jal Pure Drinking Water and Beverage Industry
  • Nepal Ireland Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Line of Business

Bearings, Car, Photographic goods, Cotton Textile, Handicrafts, Pashmina, Mineral Water, Beverage etc.

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Rajendra Malla (Sr. Vice President)

Address: Tokha 8, Basundara, Kathmandu2nd vice president Rajendra Malla (1)

P.O.Box no: 13448, Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: +977-1-4357003

Fax no: +977-1-4358591

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Asiatic International Trading Pvt. Ltd.
  • Prabhu Insurance Co. Ltd.
  • Manag Air Pvt.Ltd
  • Bhaktapur Tiles & Brick Industry Pvt.Ltd
  • Kantipur Engineering College Pvt.Ltd
  • Sophan Multiple Company Pvt.Ltd.
  • Tirula Resort Pvt.Ltd.
  • Mailung Khola Hydro Power Ltd.

Line of Business

Industry, Trading, Insurance, Education, Airlines

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Kamalesh Kumar Agrawal (Vice President)Secretary General Kamalesh Kumar Agrawal

Address: New Plaza, Putalisadak

Office no: +977-1-4010504

Fax no: +977-1-1-4010504

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Robin Foaming & Paper Product (P) Ltd
  • Robin Polymers (P) Ltd
  • Robin Commercial Centre
  • Nepal Live Insurance Company Ltd

Line of Business

Stationary, Electricals, Furnishing & Insurance

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Mahendra Man Shrestha (Vice President)

Address: HattisarMahendra Man

P.O. Box no: 2566 & 20004, Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: +977-1-4440084, 4440087

Fax no: +977-1-4439411

Email: [email protected]

Websites: www.himalayanpassage.com

Representing Company

  • Namaste Travel Pvt. Ltd
  • Expo Express Services (P) Ltd
  • Namaste Aviation International

Lines of Business

Travel, Tours and Freight Arrangements, airlines representative

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Deepak Kumar Malhotra (Vice President)
Address: Kamladi

Office no: +977-1-4438123

Fax no: +977-1-1-4440347

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Samsung Mobile
  • IMS  Private Limited

Line of Business

Electronics & Automobile

ˆ Top

Name: Er. Ichchha Raj Tamang (Vice President)
Address: Tyanglafat Kirtipur Nagarpalika – 1

Office no: +977-1-4030623, 4030624, 4030725, 4030726,

Fax no: +977-1-4030613

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Civil Bank Ltd.
  • Civil Business Complex
  • Civil Homes Pvt. Ltd.
  • Civil International Consultant Pvt. Ltd.
  • Civil Estates Pvt. Ltd.
  • Civil Merchant Investment Ltd.
  • Civil Capital Market Ltd.
  • Civil Apartment Pvt. Ltd.
  • Civil Infrastructure Developers Pvt. Ltd.
  • Civil Group Pvt. Ltd.
  • Civil Furniture and Trading Co. Pvt. Ltd.

Line of Business

Education, Bank, Real estate, Investment, Goods.

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Naresh Shrestha (Vice President)

Address: Ramshapaht, Putalisakda

P.O. Box no: 20410, Kathmandu, Nepal

Exe. Mem. Naresh ShresthaOffice no: +977-1-4443353

Fax no: +977-1-4416163

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Nepal Pavillion Pvt. Ltd
  • Pavillion Tour & Travel Pvt.Ltd

Line of Business

Event Organiser, Exhibitor, Tour & Travel

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Bhaskar Raj Rajkarnikar (Vice President)

Address: Tripureshwor

P.O. Box no:  Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: +977-1-4227222

Fax no: +977-1-4251055

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Avenues Television

Line of Business

Media

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Lok Manya Golcha (Executive Member)

Address: Golchha House, Ganabahal

P.O.Box no: 363 Kathamndu, Nepal

Senior Vice President Lok Manya Golchha

Office no: +977-1-14250001

Fax no: 4249723

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

    • Hansraj Hulasschand & Co. Pvt. Ltd.
    • Hulas Wire Industries Pvt. Ltd.,
    • Him Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
  • Hulas Metal Crafts Pvt. Ltd.

Line of Business

Motor Vehicles, Electrical goods, Cement G.I. Wire, Copper Alloys, Color Television, Steel Products etc

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Kishor Kumar Agrawal (Executive Member)

Address: Hotel Orchid Building, Teku Road, Tripurswor

P.O.Box no: 845, Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: +977-1-4242373, 4222679

Fax no: +977-1-4222679

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Space Age Concern
  • Space Age Office Automation Center
  • Ma Parvati Kripa (P) Ltd.
  • Shree Ram Polymers (P) Ltd
  • Space Communication P. Ltd.
  • Electronics-2100 Ltd.

Line of Business

Office Equipment, Computer Parts, Telecommunication Equipments, Consumer Electronics, Bathroom & Sanitary wirers, Construction Materials, Manufacturing & Trading

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Rajendra Aryal (Executive Member)

Address: Balwatar

Treasurer Rajendra Prasad Aryal

P.O.Box: 1505, Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: +977-1-4000536

Fax no: +977-1-4000536

Email: [email protected]@advertising.com

Website: www.trikonadvertising.com

Representing Company

  • Trikon Advertising Pvt. Ltd.
  • NIC Asia Bank Ltd
  • City Centre Building Management Company Pvt. Ltd
  • International Chamber of Commerce Nepal

Line of Business

Advertising Agency, Banking, & Insurance

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Nilkantha Chaulagain (Executive Member)

Address: New Road

Secretary Nilkantha Chaulagain

Office no: +977-1-4265388

Fax no: +977-1-14265388

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Suva Prativa Enterprises

Line of Business

Import and Export, Trading

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Devendra Bhakta Shrestha (Executive Member)

Address: Khadhya Kirana Bazar, Kuleshwor

Secretary Devendra Bhakta Shrestha

Office no: +977-1-4279493

Fax no: +977-1-1-4280948

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Bhakta Khadhyanna Bhandar
  • Bhakta Brothers Distributers House
  • Devendra Trade Centre
  • Shiva Ganesh Industry Pvt.Ltd

Line of Business

Food grains, Consumer items, Galla, Kirana, Electric traju and etc.

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Santosh Kumar Pandey (Executive Member)

Address: Samakhusi

Office no: +977-1-4352260

Fax no: +977-1-4021024

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Megha Trading Concern
  • Sales Hub Nepal Pvt.Ltd
  • Adarsha General Store

Line of Business

Liquers & Beverages & petroleum products

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Parshuram Dahal (Executive Member)

Address: R.B. ComplexSecretary Parshuram Dahal

P.O.Box: 1585, Kathmandu,Nepal

Office no: +977-1- 4266274

Fax no: +977-1- 4232138

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Revive Trading
  • Success Pvt. Ltd.
  • Eastern Star Saving & Credit Cooperative

Line of Business

Import, Readymade Garments, Electronic items, cooperative

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Raja Ratna Tuladhar (Executive Member)

Address: Khichhapokhari

Joint Treasurer Raja Ratna TuladharOffice no: +977-1-4220157

Fax no: 977-1-4223343

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Dolfing Business
  • Situ Co-operative
  • Central Departmental Store

Line of Business

Import & Retail Traders

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Rana Bahadur Shrestha (Executive Member)                                 
Address: Anamnagar

Office no: +977-1-4101652, 4771630

Fax no: +977-1-4101652

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Kantipur Photo Concern Private.Ltd

Line of Business

Photo related

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Nava Raj Dhakal (Executive Member)

Address: Darbar Marg, Kathmandu

Office no: +977-1-4250085, 4250094

Fax no: +977-1-4250094

Email: [email protected]

 

Representing Company

  • IMS Consultancy Pvt.Ltd

Line of Business

Aboard Education

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Rastra Bhusan Chakubaji (Executive Member)Exe. Mem. Rastra Bhusan Chakubaji

Address: Lazimpat, Kathmandu,

Office no: +977-1-4376403,

Fax no: +977-1-4376403

E-mail: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Chakubaji Trading Concern

Line of Business

Trading House, Export/Import and General Order Supplier

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Raju Shrestha (Executive Member)

Address: BhagwatiBahal, Thamel

Raju Shrestha

P.O.Box no: 1401, Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: +977-1-4410595

Fax no: +977-1-4412679

Email: [email protected]

Websites: www.speedwaycargo.com

Representing Company

  • Speedway Cargo
  • Aseatic Traders & Exporter

Line of Business

Worldwide Air & Sea Freight Forwarding, Export & Cargo Consolidation, Import Handling

ˆ Top

Name: Dr. Anjan Shakya (Executive Member)

Address: 4/877, Lagan Tole Exe. Mem. Dr. Anjan Shakya

P.O Box no: 11352, Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: +977-1-4101591

Fax no: +977-1-4231550

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Zeal Media Pvt. Ltd.

Line of Business

Media

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Krishna Man Shrestha (Executive Member)

Address: Basundhara

Exe. Mem.Krishna Man Shrestha

P.O.Box no: 9821, Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: +977-1-4362554, 365002

Fax no: 4365002

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • New Milleinum Store
  • KM Agro Farm
  • Laxmi Aakikrit Krishi Byabasai (P) Ltd
  • Bina Multi Purpose Pvt.Ltd

Line of Business

Grocery, Agriculture products

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Kailash Chandra Goyal (Executive Member)

Address: 8th floor, Sunrise Business Park, Charkhal, Kathmandu, Nepal.

Association: M/S Goyal Group

Exe. Kailash Chandra Goyal

P.O.Box no: 8258, Kathmandu, Nepal

Office no: ‎+977-1-4444434, ‎4444454

Fax no: ‎+977-1-4444448

Email: [email protected]

Website: www.goyalgroupnepal.com

Representing Company

  • Gauri Ganesh impex
  • Manokamana Agro
  • Rukmani chemical industries Pvt ltd
  • Manokamana investment business company Pvt ltd
  • Manokamana construction equipments Pvt Ltd
  • Kansai nerolac paints Pvt ltd
  • Reliable wood house Pvt ltd
  • Manokamana stone works Pvt Ltd

Line of Business

Importer of silk, pashmina, wool, automobiles, heavy equipments, FMCG products, timber and chemicals. Banking & finance. Manufacturer of paints. Real estate & construction.

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Surendra Kumar Shrestha (Executive Member)

Address: Thamel

P.O.Box no: 1408, Kathmandu, NepalSurendra K. Shrestha

Office no: +977-1- 4700907, 4701136

Fax no: +977-1- 4701681

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Sweater and Pashmina House
  • Fedeartion of Nepalese Chamber of Commerce & Industry

Line of Business

Woolen knitwear and Pashmina

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Bhim Lal Paudyal (Executive Member)

Address: Guccha tole, New Road

Exe. Mem. Bhim Lal Paudyal

Office no: +977-1-4267391, 4166002

Fax no: +977-1-4379258

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Saugat Impex
  • Royal Foot Wear Industry Pvt.Ltd
  • Upper Hewakhola Hydropower Pvt.Ltd
  • Sopan Multiple Company Pvt.Ltd
  • Acme Engineering Collage

Line of Business

Import Readymade Garments, Shoes, Hydropower, Education etc.

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Deepak Kaji Tuladhar (Executive Member)

Address: Lazimpat, UttardhokaExe. Mem. Deepak Kaji Tuladhar

Office no: +977-1-4441080, 4441081

Fax no: +977-1-4417427

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Constant Business Group (P) Ltd.
  • Harati Overseas
  • Annapurna Lifan Company (P) Ltd.

Line of Business

Trading & Automobile

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Surendra Kumar Sarda (Executive Member)                           
Address: Kamalpokhari

Office no: +977-1-4620345, 4228382

Fax no: +977-1-4225351

Email:[email protected]

Representing Company

  • Fashion Furnishing
  • Status Trading (P) Ltd.
  • Best Manufactures

Line of Business

Flooring, Furnishing, Adhesive

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Niraj Rai (Executive Member)

Address: New Road

Office no: +977-1-4238156, 4215541

Fax no: +977-1-4784070

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Indrajit & Sons Enterprises
  • St. Paul International School
  • Lavakushproperty dealer Pvt. Ltd.
  • Kirat International (P) Ltd
  • V four International Pvt.Ltd

Line of Business

Grocery, Agriculture Product & Readymade garment

ˆ Top

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Shreekrishna Rijal (Executive Member)                                  
Address: Jorpati

Office no: +977-1-4913602

Email: [email protected]

ˆ Top
Representing Company

  • ShreeKrishna Hardware & Machinery Concern

Line of Business

Hardware & Machinery

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Subhash Chandra SanghaiSubhash Sanghai (Executive Member)

Address: Tribeni Complex, Putalisadak

Office no: +977-1-4224074, 248732

Fax no: +977-1-4266133

Email: [email protected]

Representing Company

  • Tribeni groups Pvt.Ltd
  • Sagun Tea Industry Pvt.Ltd

Line of Business

Electronics & Hardware, Products

ˆ Top
Name: Mr. Ramesh Maharjan (Executive Member)

Address: New Road, Kathmandu

Ramesh Maharjan

Office no: +977-1-4005056

Fax no: +977-1-14005057

Email: [email protected]

Website: www rbdiomond.com

 

ˆ Top<
Representin of Company

  • RB Diamond Jewelers Pvt. Ltd.

Line of Business

Jewelers

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Ram Shrestha (Executive Member)

Address: Tokha, Kathmandu

Office no: +977-1-4389640

Fax no: +977-1-14389639

Email: [email protected]

ˆ Top<
Representin of Company

Line of Business

Breveage and liquidor

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Deepak Shrestha (Executive Member)

Address: Gogabu

Deepak Shrestha

Office no: +977-1-4389640, 4354117

Fax no: 4352226

Email: [email protected]

Website: www.nepatop.com

Representin of Company

  • Nepal Hilltop Industries (P) Ltd.
  • Brishaspati Moulding Industries (P) Ltd.
  • Manamaiju Industries (P) Ltd.
  • Karya Binayak Industries (P) Ltd.

Line of Business
Industry Product

ˆ Top

Name: Er. Pankaj Jalan (Executive Member)

Address: Maitidevi

Office no: +977-1-4411805, 4444356

Fax no: +977-1-4389639

Email: lbef.org.np

Representin of Company

  • Lord Buddha Education International
  • Education Profetional Associtaion of Nepal
  • College for Professional StudiesHerbs and Spice food Pvt. Ltd

Line of Business
Education

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Tika Ram Sharma (Executive Member)   

Address: Putalisadak

Office no: +977-1-4416594

Fax no: +977-1-4430681

Email:[email protected]

Representin of Company

  • Time Office Automation Pvt. tika ramLtd
  • Time SuppliersBal Bidhya Batika

Line of Business
Imports

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Sumit Kumar Agrawal (Executive Member)

Address: Indra Chowk

Office no: +977-1-4241504

Fax no: +977-1-4440347

Email: [email protected]

Representin of Company

  • MS Group Pvt.Ltd

Line of Business
Manufacture & Trading

 

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Ashok Kumar Agrawal (Executive Member)

Address: Thapathali

Office no: +977-1-5111104

Fax no: +977-1-5111107

Email: [email protected]

Representin of Company

  • Vishalgroup Pvt.Ltd
  • Global Trading House Ltd

Line of Business
Manufacture & Trading

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Manoj Kumar Kedia (Executive Member)

Address: Kalimati, Kathmandu

Office no: +977-1-4443229

Fax no: +977-1-4270973

Email: [email protected]

Representin of Company

Line of Business

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Sudhir Mitatal (Executive Member)

Address: Tripeshwor, Kathmandu

Office no: +977-1-4493200

Fax no: +977-1-4228324

Email: [email protected]

Representin of Company

Line of Business

ˆ Top

Name: Mr. Dipesh Ratna Tuladhar (Executive Member)

Address: 10/557 Bhotahity, Kathmandu

P.O.Box no: 212

Office no: +977-1-4249879, 4249941

Fax no: +977-1-4228304

Email: [email protected]

Website: woolhouse.com.np

Representin of Company

  • Nepal Wool House

Line of Business

Knitwears – retail, wholesale, manufacture

ˆ Top