District Chamber

 

 S.No  President Name  District Chambers  Province
 1.  Mr. Rajendra Ghimire  Pradesh no. 1 Province 1
 2.  Mr. Om Krishna Bimili  Jhapa Chamber of Commerce  Province 1
 3. Mr. Santosh Shrestha  Panchthar Chamber of Commerce  Province 1
 4.  Mr. Santosh Khatiwada  Taplejung Chamber of Commerce  Province 1
 5. Mr.Sabha Poudel  Terhathum Chamber of Commerce  Province 1
 6. Mr.Suresh Man Shrestha  Morang Chamber of Commerce  Province 1
 7.  Mr. Khus Narayan Sainju  Khotang Chamber of Commerce  Province 1
 8.  Mr. Amrit Bhadur Rai  Bhojpur Chamber of Commerce Province 1
 9. Mr.Rawti Raman Dulal  Sunsari Chamber of Commerce Province 1
 10. Mr.Shuman Shrestha  Shakhuwasabha Chamber of Commerce  Province 1
 11. Mr. Nutan Shrestha  Solukhumbu Chamber of Commerce  Province 1
 12. Mr.Pawan Kumar Thakur  Pradesh no.  2 Chamber of Commerce  Province 2
 13 Mr.Bijay Shah  Dhanusha Chamber of Commerce  Province 2
 14. Mr. Tajuddin Ansari  Parsa Chamber of Commerce  Province 2
 15. Mr. Ram Bhakta Pradhan  Sarlahi  Chamber of Commerce  Province 2
16.  Mr.Rupeshkumar Pokharel  Bara  Chamber of Commerce  Province 2
 17. Mr. Sudhir Agrwal  Mahottari  Chamber of Commerce  Province 2
 18. Mr.Krishna Man Shrestha  Bagmati Pradesh  Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 19. Mr.Bijay Kumar Shrestha  Makwanpur Chamber of Commerce   Bagmati Pradesh
 20.  Mr.Pushpa Ratna Shakye  Lalitpur Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 21. Mr. Knuchha Manadhar Bhaktapur Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 22. Mr. Shankar Prasad Adhikari Ramechhap Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 23. Mr. Govinda Kumar Shrestha  Dhading Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 24. Mr. Kabindra Man Pradhan  Nuwakot Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 25. Mr. Sanjiv Amateya  Rasuwa Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 26. Mr. Prakash Shrestha Kavre Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 27. Mr. Bhakta Lal Shrestha  Sindupalchowk Chamber of Commerce   Bagmati Pradesh
28. Mr. Bisnu Shrestha Dolokha Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 29. Mr. Dirgha Man Shrestha  Chitwan Chamber of Commerce   Bagmati Pradesh
 30.  Mr. Krishna Man Shrestha  Kathmandu Chamber of Commerce  Bagmati Pradesh
 31. Mr.Yadhunath Adhikari Gandaki Pradesh Chamber of Commerce  Gandaki Province
 32. Mrs. Nanda Kumari Lamsal Syangja Chamber of Commerce  Gandaki Province
 33.  Mr. Dorna Kumar Kunwar   Baglung Chamber of Commerce  Gandaki Province
 34. Mr. Bhai Chandra Shrestha Gorkha Chamber of Commerce  Gandaki Province
 35. Mr. Kisan Sunar  Pokhara Chamber of Commerce  Gandaki Province
 36.  Mr.Deepak Bhandari  Nawalpur Chamber of Commerce  Gandaki Province
 37. Mr.Mahendra Mohan Bhattarai  Tanahu Chamber of Commerce  Gandaki Province
 38. Mr. Bharat Bahadur Rakal Sahi  Myagdi Chamber of Commerce  Gandaki Province
 39.  Mr. Hari Bahadur Gurung  Baglung Nagar Chamber of Commerce  Gandaki Province
 40.  Mr. BhimLal Poudel  Pradesh no. 5 Chamber of Commerce  Province 5
 41.  Mr. Yam Lal lohani  Rupandehi Byapar Sangh, Butwal  Province 5
 42.  Mr. Mahadev Pokhrel  Kapilvastu Byapar Sangh  Province 5
 43. Mr. Chiranjivi Pokhrel  Palpa Byapar Sangh  Province 5
 44.  Mr. Ashok Shrestha Argakhanchi Chamber of Commerce  Province 5
 45.  Mr. Yubraj Neupane  Gulmi Chamber of Commerce  Province 5
 46.  Mr.Shreedhar Mahara  Dang Chamber of Commerce  Province 5
 47.  Mr. Madan Khadka Pyuthan Chamber of Commerce  Province 5
 48.  Mr. Basanta Subedi Rolpa Chamber of Commerce  Province 5
 49. Mr.Dillip Thapa Rukum Purba Chamber of Commerce  Province 5
 50.  Mr. Satish Kumar Agrawal Banke Chamber of Commerce Province 5
 51. Mr. Udaya Raj Lamsal Bardiya Chamber of Commerce Province 5
 52.  Mr.Dipendra Kumar Khatri Karnali Pradesh Chamber of Commerce  Karnali Province
 53.  Mr.Lilraj Rokaya Dolpa Chamber of Commerce Karnali Province
 54.  Mr. Govinda Bhadur Shahi  Jumla Chamber of Commerce  Karnali Province
 55.  Mr.Lokendra Bahadur Shahi  Mugu Chamber of Commerce Karnali Province
 56. Mr. Palu Raut  Humla Chamber of Commerce  Karnali Province
 57.  Mr. Hasta Bhadur Bom   Kalikot Chamber of Commerce  Karnali Province
 58. Mr. Purushottam Neupane  Salyan Chamber of Commerce  Karnali Province
 59.  Mr.Tilak (Tufan) Khadka  Rukumpashchim Chamber of Commerce  Karnali Province
 60.  Mr. Yam Bhadur Malla  Dailekh Chamber of Commerce  Karnali Province
 61.  Mr. Chintamani Sharma  Surkhet Chamber of Commerce  Karnali Province
 62  Mr.Vishwa  Bikram Shah  Jajarkot Chamber of Commerce Karnali Province
 63.  Mr. Prakash Saud  Far West Pradesh Chamber of Commerce  Far West Pradesh
 64.  Mr. Hansha Bhadur Singh  Bajura Chamber of Commerce  Far West Pradesh
 65.  Mr.Barat Bhadur Kathayat  Bajhang Chamber of Commerce  Far West Pradesh
 66.  Mr. Khem Raj Dhungana Achham Chamber of Commerce Far West Pradesh
 67.  Mr. Khagendra Bhadur Saud Doti Chamber of Commerce  Far West Pradesh
 68.  Mr. Mohan Raj Sharma  Kailali Chamber of Commerce  Far West Pradesh
 69.  Mr. Sushil Panday  Kanchanpur Chamber of Commerce Far West Pradesh
 70.  Mr. Hari Singh Bisht  Baitadi Chamber of Commerce   Far West Pradesh
 71.  Mr. Bishan Singh Bohora  Darchula Chamber of Commerce  Far West Pradesh
 72.
 73.
 74.
 75.
 76.
 77.
 78.
 79.